Névsor

Csoportok adatai 2019/2020

PIROS – nagyközépső csoport:

1. Balázs Annaróza
2. Baranyi Benett
3. Bártfai Júlia Tímea
4. Bertalan Lia
5. Blaubacher Botond
6. Braun Zénó
7. Deme Borka
8. Dicse Nikolett
9. Filó Flóra
10. Furulyás Péter
11. Gál Barbara
12. Galbavi Huba Balázs
13. Gávris Emma Abigél
14. Katona Vencel
15. Kikillai Nikolett
16. Király Lili
17. Klenk Balázs
18. Koczman Zalán
19. Ledényi Kamilla Kata
20. Nagy Botond
21. Nánai Benedek
22. Pálházi Milán
23. Pupos Félix
24. Radics Hanna Boglárka
25. Rizsák Milán
26. Rózsa Levente Ádomás
27. Tóth Zsófia
28. Tóth-Miklós Zétény

 

NARANCSSÁRGA – kiscsoport:

1. Adamecz Dominik
2. Bedő Benedek
3. Csapó Blanka
4. Cseri Zétény
5. Deme Barnabás
6. Deme Bernát
7. Endrődi Szonja Nóra
8. Faska Máté
9. Flóris Kristóf
10. Holucsuk Lilla
11. Kékesi Hanna
12. Koczman Lorina
13. Kott Ádám
14. Lipták Olga
15. Mayer Dalma
16. Pauló Gáspár
17. Petyke Boróka
18. Plachi-Novák Petra
19. Pujcsev Emese
20. Pupos Patrik
21. Rádi Zara, Julianna
22. Rigó András
23. Takács Luca
24. Veréb Levente

 

ZÖLD – nagy csoport:

1. Ágfalvi Lia
2. Balogh Szabolcs
3. Batári Júlia
4. Braun Balázs
5. Csemer Dávid
6. Ecker Hanna Kata
7. Ecker Marcell
8. Farkas Katalin
9. Faska Lili
10. Flóris Bence
11. Gergely Áron
12. Gohér Léna Borbála
13. Hackerschmidt Bence Pál
14. Hajdu Olívia
15. Horváth Bence
16. Kácser Kornél
17. Kovács Bertalan
18. Kovács Gergő
19. Krekó Levente
20. Mayer Nelli
21. Nyári Jázmin
22. Orbán Dániel
23. Sepsi Chloe Krisztina
24. Sepsi Philip Barnabás
25. Sinkó Kiara
26. Szavuly Dávid Tamás
27. Veréb Jázmin

 

KÉK – vegyes csoport:

1. Balázs Réka
2. Balázs Szabolcs
3. Barabás Petra
4. Csapó Sándor Barnabás
5. Flóris Benett
6. Füleki Soma Sámuel
7 .György Antónia
8. Hartmayer Zsanett
9. Hegyvári Emma
10. Kaizer Gergő
11. Kardos Olivér
12. Király Bálint
13. Kott Péter
14. Lukács Levente
15. Mészáros Ernő Dominik
16. Nagy Attila Albert
17. Puszta Kincső
18. Simonovits Hanna Lili
19. Simonovits Nelli
20. Szénási Regina
21. Szigetvári Kristóf
22. Vajner Hanga
23. Varga Lilla
24. Vécsei Réka
25. Várallyai Kristóf

 

SÁRGA – kisközépső csoport

1. Abonyi Boglárka
2. Bangó Benedek
3. Braun Máté
4. Deme-Mayer Norman
5. Ecker Bianka
6. Faragó Vince
7. Fáncsik Rebeka
8. Gazdag Kinga Bíborka
9. Gergely Áron Benedek
10. Gohér Bence Noel
11. Gólya Natasa
12. Holucsuk Nóra
13. Hrncsár Zétény
14. Kátai Sándor Noel
15. Kiss Dominik
16. Kovács Hanna Zoé
17. Kreidlmayer Milán
18. Orbán Veronika
19. Párkányi Attila Sándor
20. Sápi Máté István
21. Sebestyén Márk
22. Som Martin
23. Szarvas Zalán
24. Szavuly Vivien Ildikó
25. Szászi Boglárka
26. Veréb Natália

Megosztás
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •